Modern Product electronic

$30$69

SKU: 492292

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Black
Brown
Green
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Category: Tags: ,
01
PORTABLE PHOTO PRINTER EASILY FITS INTO A POCKET OR BACKPACK
02
PRINT FUN SNAPSHOTS OR STICKERS FROM YOUR SMARTPHONE

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. in ullamcorper ieo, eget euismod orci. cum sociis natoque penatibus et magnis dis and montes nascetur ridiculus mus. vestibulum ultricies aliquam convallis. maecenas tellus mi. proin tincidunt, lectus volutpat mattis, ante metus lacinia tellus, vitae condimentum nulla enim bibendum nibh. praesent turpis interdum nec venenatis id, pretium sit amet purus maecenas tellus mi. proin tincidunt. lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. in ullamcorper leo, eget euismod orci. cum sociis natoque penatibus et magnis dis and montes nascetur ridiculus mus. vestibulum ultricies aliquam convallis.

  • Print fun snapshots or stickers from your smartphone printer
  • Android: 4.4 above / ios: 8.0 above; supported ios devices
  • 0.9 w, power consumption per paper (25°c): max 34.49 w; avg
  • Year limited warranty (return to hongo/dealer - unit exchange)
  • Iso laser comparable, professional mode: general office mode
  • Memory card compatibility microsd up to 256gb
Perfectly portable design
INSTANT
CAMERA

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text printing and typesetting the standard

Unforgettable moments
PHOTO
PRINTER

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text printing and typesetting the standard

Color

Black, Brown, Green, Silver

Size

L, M, S, XL

Material

Leather, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Modern Product electronic”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *